cblacp

MOROCCO

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Peter van Blanckenberg

Permanent representative:
Omar Baroudi

ALGERIA

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Peter van Blanckenberg

Permanent representative:
Djamel Tabarourt

GAMBIA

Head of Bilateral Section: 
NN

Permanent representative: Marc Van Maldegem 

GUINEA

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Henri Chalon

Permanent representative: Christian Mion

SIERRA LEONE

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Peter Kisters

LIBERIA

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Hafedh Cherif

CÔTE D'IVOIRE

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Henri Chalon

Permanent representative: Maximilien Lemaire

BURKINA FASO

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Solange Pitroipa

Permanent representative: Christian Vande Craen 

GHANA

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Charles de Cock

Permanent representative Dimitri Avraam

TOGO

Head of Bilateral Section: Michael Stenger

BENIN

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Michael Stenger

Permanent representative: Firmin Akpagbe

NIGERIA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Peter van Blanckenberg

Permanent representative: Françoise Lok

CAMEROON

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Henri Chalon

Permanent representative
Bernard Guévorts

GABON

Head of Bilateral Section:
Guy Bultynck

Permanent representative: Hermine Bongo Ondimba Lekogo

REPUBLIC OF CONGO

Head of Bilateral Section: 
Magali Dujardin

Permanent representative:
Benoît Dubus

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO

Head of Bilateral Section:
Thierry Claeys Bouuaert 

Permanent representative: Jean Philippe Waterschoot 

SOUTH SUDAN

Head of Bilateral Section:
Joris de Nocker

 

ETHIOPIA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Guy Bultynck

Permanent representative: Koen Vermeersch

DJIBOUTI

Head of Bilateral Section:
Guy Bultynck

RWANDA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Thierry Lienart

Permanent representative: Geoffrey van Runckelen  

BURUNDI

Head of Bilateral Section:
Thierry Lienart

Permanent representative: Renaud Henry de Frahan

UGANDA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Joris de Nocker 

Permanent representative: Geert Lemmen

CAPE-VERDE

Head of Bilateral Section: Patrick Steenacker

KENYA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Christian Verbrugghe

Permanent representative: Richard Matheka

TANZANIA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Christian Verbrugghe

Permanent representative: Luc Minnebo

ANGOLA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Daniel Ribant

Permanent representative: Roland Gueubel 

MALAWI

Head of Bilateral Section:
Jacques Evrard 

ZAMBIA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Jacques Evrard 

Permanent representative: Inès de Biolley

ZIMBABWE

Head of Bilateral Section:
Tony Verbeke

Permanent representative: Jean Gonçalves

MOZAMBIQUE

Head of Bilateral Section:
Jacques Evrard 

SOUTH AFRICA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Tony Verbeke

Permanent representative: Koen Rombouts

BOTSWANA

Head of Bilateral Section:
Antoine Verbeke

Permanent representative: 
Jean Gonçalves

LESOTHO

Head of Bilateral Section:
Tony Verbeke

ESWATINI

Head of Bilateral Section:
Tony Verbeke

CBL-ACP